UKCAU & ENGLAND ATHLETICS SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

@ Regional Athletics Arena, Manchester

100m
Edmond AMANINGThames Valley Harriers / MiddlesexSenior Men10.31
Omari BARTON-ELLINGTONEnfield & Haringey A C / MiddlesexSenior Men10.56
Daniel BEADSLEYSwansea Harriers / YorkshireU23 Men10.81
Alex BEECHEYSouthampton AC / CornwallSenior Men10.85
Kaie CHAMBERS-BROWNBirchfield Harriers / StaffordshireU20 Men10.34
Stephen DUNLOPGlasgow City AC / West District ScotlandSenior Men10.76
Kyle ENNISRugby & Northampton AC / NorthamptonshireSenior Men10.63
Ryan FACEYHercules Wimbledon AC / SurreyU20 Men10.84
Ian FENNELLManchester Harriers & AC / Greater ManchesterSenior Men10.80
Joe FERGUSONLeeds City AC / YorkshireU20 Men10.69
Omar GRANTHarrow AC / MiddlesexSenior Men10.36
Dean HAMMONDTrail Running Association / Combined ServicesSenior Men11.41
Mark HANSONEnfield & Haringey A C / MiddlesexSenior Men10.79
Charles HILLIARDBirchfield Harriers /  U20 Men10.79
Kane HOWITTRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC / WarwickshireU23 Men10.79
Isaac KITCHEN-SMITHThames Valley Harriers / OxfordshireSenior Men10.84
Dickson KUSIMarshall Milton Keynes AC / BuckinghamshireSenior Men10.72
Jack LAWRENCEBirchfield Harriers / WorcestershireU23 Men10.54
Gift MCLARENKent AC / KentSenior Men10.85
Andrew MORGAN-HARRISONKingston upon Hull AC / HumbersideU23 Men10.78
Regan O’CONNELLCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / YorkshireU23 Men10.7
Kess OGHORIE Invicta East Kent AC / KentU23 Men10.92
Kesi OLUDOYIHarrow AC / MiddlesexU23 Men10.79
Kaesi OPARAWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / EssexU23 Men10.78
Nicholas PRYCERoyal Sutton Coldfield AC / WarwickshireSenior Men10.68
Andrew ROBERTSONSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterSenior Men10.23
Emmanuel STEPHENSNewham & Essex Beagles AC / EssexSenior Men10.42
Christopher STONEWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / Avon & SomersetSenior Men10.41
Alec THOMASVictoria Park City Of Glasgow / West District ScotlandU23 Men10.78
Daryl THOMASHerne Hill Harriers / SurreySenior Men11.02
Ronnie WELLSBournemouth AC / Avon & SomersetSenior Men10.43
Jahde WILLIAMSHarrow AC / MiddlesexU23 Men10.64
James WILLIAMSLiverpool Harriers & AC / MerseysideSenior Men10.42
Thomas WILLIAMSBarry & Vale Harriers / South WalesSenior Men10.51
Sandy WILSONEdinburgh AC / East District ScotlandU23 Men10.71
André WRIGHTMedway & Maidstone AC / KentSenior Men10.47
 
200m
Krishawn AIKENEnfield & Haringey A C / MiddlesexSenior Men21.40
Edmond AMANINGThames Valley Harriers / MiddlesexSenior Men20.43
Niclas BAKERCrawley AC / MiddlesexSenior Men21.07
Daniel BEADSLEYSwansea Harriers / YorkshireU23 Men21.70
Alex BEECHEYSouthampton AC / CornwallSenior Men21.45
Shemar BOLDIZSARHarlow AC / EssexU20 Men21.36
Joseph BRIERSwansea Harriers / West WalesU20 Men22.00
Ben CLARIDGE Abingdon AC / OxfordshireU23 Men21.58
Eden DAVISHerts Phoenix AC / HertfordshireU20 Men21.68
Kyle ENNISRugby & Northampton AC / NorthamptonshireSenior Men21.15
Harry FLANAGANSouthport Waterloo AC / MerseysideU20 Men22.0
Lemarl FRECKLETONSwansea Harriers / South WalesSenior Men21.48
Jack HOCKINGWorcester AC / WorcestershireU23 Men21.54
Kane HOWITTRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC / WarwickshireU23 Men21.03
William HUGHESNene Valley Harriers / LincolnshireU20 Men21.58
Antonio INFANTINOKing's College London AC & X-Country Club / HertfordshireSenior Men20.51
Tyler JOHNSONCity Of Plymouth AC / DevonSenior Men21.83
Samuel LANDSBOROUGHWirral AC / MerseysideSenior Men21.37
Enzo MADDENSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterU23 Men21.7
Gerald MATTHEWShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / BedfordshireU23 Men21.11
Gift MCLARENKent AC / KentSenior Men 
Iori MOORECardiff AAC / South WalesU23 Men21.70
Andrew MORGAN-HARRISONKingston upon Hull AC / HumbersideU23 Men21.05
Sagesse NGUIE Trafford AC / Greater ManchesterU20 Men21.90
Regan O’CONNELLCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / YorkshireU23 Men21.90
Kesi OLUDOYIHarrow AC / MiddlesexU23 Men21.82
Yannick PHIPPENBirchfield Harriers / NorthamptonshireSenior Men21.67
Elliott POWELLLeicester Coritanian AC / Leicestershire & RutlandU23 Men20.68
Nicholas PRYCERoyal Sutton Coldfield AC / WarwickshireSenior Men21.63
Andrew ROBERTSONSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterSenior Men21.06
Ben SNAITHNewham & Essex Beagles AC / CambridgeshireSenior Men20.98
Zachary STAPLETON Rugby & Northampton AC / WarwickshireU23 Men22.00
Christopher STONEWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / Avon & SomersetSenior Men20.92
Daryl THOMASHerne Hill Harriers / SurreySenior Men23.02
Jahde WILLIAMSHarrow AC / MiddlesexU23 Men21.48
James WILLIAMSLiverpool Harriers & AC / MerseysideSenior Men20.90
Thomas WILLIAMSBarry & Vale Harriers / South WalesSenior Men20.96
Sandy WILSONEdinburgh AC / East District ScotlandU23 Men21.58
André WRIGHTMedway & Maidstone AC / KentSenior Men21.01
 
400m
Samuel ADEYEMIHerne Hill Harriers / SurreySenior Men47.40
Krishawn AIKENEnfield & Haringey A C / MiddlesexSenior Men47.57
Akeem AKINTOKUN Newham & Essex Beagles AC / EssexSenior Men48.53
Nicholas ATWELLHerne Hill Harriers / SurreySenior Men47.05
Richard BEARDSELLTrafford AC / Greater ManchesterSenior Men48.70
Tor BENNETT WILLIAMSWolverhampton & Bilston / StaffordshireU23 Men49.01
Ollie BIDDLEWorcester AC / WorcestershireU23 Men49.00
Jamal CLARKECornwall AC / CornwallU23 Men48.97
Lewis COLLINSTonbridge AC /  Senior Men47.74
Mark COTTAMBristol & West AC / Avon & SomersetU23 Men48.5
Lewis DAVEYPeterborough AC / LincolnshireU20 Men48.27
Peter DE'ATHStevenage & North Herts AC / HertfordshireSenior Men48.74
Jarryd DUNNBirchfield Harriers / StaffordshireSenior Men45.09
Kema EGBUNIKEHarrow AC / MiddlesexSenior Men49.17
Nick EKELUND-ARENANDERDENMARK / West District ScotlandSenior Men46.88
James GLADMANBirchfield Harriers / Greater ManchesterSenior Men47.13
Alex HAYDOCK-WILSONWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC / BerkshireU20 Men47.20
Sam HAZELShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / BedfordshireU23 Men46.71
Danny HIGHAMLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC / MerseysideSenior Men48.3
Reece INGLEYTrafford AC / Greater ManchesterSenior Men48.85
Zach KINGNotts AC / NottinghamshireSenior Men48.16
Sadam KOUMIBirchfield Harriers / WarwickshireSenior Men45.41
Liam MCGIVERNWrexham AAC / North WalesSenior Men49.03
Reece MIDDLETONCity of York AC / YorkshireU23 Men48.35
Matthew OVERALLCrawley AC / SussexU23 Men47.98
Freddie OWSLEYBristol & West AC / Avon & SomersetU23 Men47.99
Will OYOWE100 Marathon Club / MiddlesexSenior Men48.40
Joshua PEARSONWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC / SurreyU17 Men48.88
Peter PHILLIPSHerne Hill Harriers / SurreySenior Men48.37
Harrison POCOCKCity Of Portsmouth AC / HampshireSenior Men48.58
Joel RICHARDSONTrafford AC / Greater ManchesterSenior Men47.59
Roy SHANKLANDHarrow AC / East District ScotlandSenior Men48.51
Robert SHIPLEYCity of York AC / YorkshireU23 Men47.29
Oliver SMITHHarrow AC / SussexSenior Men48.59
Andrew SMITHERMANDartford Harriers AC / KentSenior Men48.73
Ben SNAITHNewham & Essex Beagles AC / CambridgeshireSenior Men46.21
Joshua SNOOKYate & District AC / Avon & SomersetU20 Men49.2
Lee THOMPSONCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / NottinghamshireU23 Men46.23
Adam WALKER-KHANCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / YorkshireSenior Men47.39
Dale WILLISCorby AC / Combined ServicesSenior Men48.68
Shawn WRIGHTKent AC / East District ScotlandSenior Men47.89
Anthony YOUNGGlasgow City AC / West District ScotlandSenior Men47.57
 
800m
John BIRDIpswich Harriers / SuffolkSenior Men1.4779
Alexander BIRKETTKendal Amateur AC / CumbriaU20 Men1.49
Kim BOWLING- / Combined ServicesSenior Men1.5200
Christian BYRONBirchfield Harriers / WarwickshireSenior Men1.52
Tiarnan CRORKEN Preston Harriers / LancashireU20 Men1.51
Ed DODDCity Of Portsmouth AC / HampshireSenior Men1.5021
Luke EDWARDSLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC / LancashireSenior Men1.5300
Hugo FLEMINGWalton AC / SurreySenior Men1.5137
James HABERGHAMHalifax Harriers & AC / YorkshireU23 Men1.5158
Louis HAZELShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / BedfordshireU23 Men1.53
Luke JONESTamworth AC / WarwickshireU23 Men1.51
Jonothan KAYBolton United Harriers & AC / Greater ManchesterSenior Men1.53
Markhim LONSDALECrook & Dist Sports AC / North Eastern CountiesU20 Men1.46
Mike MAJORArmed Forces / Combined ServicesSenior Men 
Daniel MEESNewham & Essex Beagles AC / CambridgeshireU23 Men1.51
Benjamin MURPHYTonbridge AC / KentU23 Men1.52
Victor NUTAKORNewham & Essex Beagles AC / EssexSenior Men1.50
David PROCTORRochdale Harriers & AC / Greater ManchesterSenior Men1.51
Thomas RANDOLPHTamworth AC / StaffordshireU20 Men1.5130
Joe REIDCardiff AAC / LancashireU23 Men1.4832
Harry RUSSELLNewbury AC / BerkshireU23 Men1.5228
Andrew SMITHPudsey & Bramley AC / YorkshireSenior Men1.49
Will SNOOKHarlow AC / EssexSenior Men1.49
Adam SPILSBURYSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterU20 Men1.51
Chris THORNLEYBedford & County AC / BedfordshireSenior Men1.52
Thomas WALKERCity Of Portsmouth AC / HampshireSenior Men1.53
Max WHARTONLiverpool Harriers & AC / YorkshireSenior Men1.4932
Matthew WIGELSWORTHPreston Harriers / MerseysideU23 Men1.5007
Dan WILDETaunton AC / Avon & SomersetU20 Men1.5219
Adam WRIGHTRugby & Northampton AC / WarwickshireU23 Men1.52
 
1500m/1 Mile
Daniel BEBBINGTONPreston Harriers / LancashireU23 Men3.4844
Cameron BELLHallamshire Harriers Sheffield / YorkshireU20 Men3.5310
Mark BOSTOCK Wakefield District H & AC / YorkshireU20 Men03.5884
Alex BRECKERCity of Stoke AC / StaffordshireSenior Men3.4703
Dominic BROWNTonbridge AC / KentSenior Men3.46
Jacob BROWN Vale Royal AC / CheshireU23 Men3.4706
Tiarnan CRORKEN Preston Harriers / LancashireU20 Men3.54
Archie DAVISBrighton Phoenix / SussexU23 Men3.43
Tommy HORTONHallamshire Harriers Sheffield / CheshireSenior Men3.45
Matt JACKSONLiverpool Harriers & AC / MerseysideSenior Men3.46
Blake MOOREWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC / SurreyU23 Men3.53
David MULLARKEYManx Harriers / LancashireU20 Men3.5520
Kieran REILLYTonbridge AC / KentSenior Men3.45
Andrew SMITHPudsey & Bramley AC / YorkshireSenior Men3.42
Stephen STRANGEBasildon AC / EssexSenior Men3.58
Jamie WEBBLiverpool Harriers & AC / MerseysideSenior Men3.4808
Matthew WIGELSWORTHPreston Harriers / MerseysideU23 Men3.4724
 
5000m
Ben BRADLEYAldershot Farnham & District / SurreySenior Men14.06
Alex BRECKERCity of Stoke AC / StaffordshireSenior Men14.0613
David DEVINELiverpool Harriers & AC / MerseysideSenior Men14.24
Joshua GRACEAldershot Farnham & District / SurreySenior Men14.0511
Gilbert GRUNDYGuildford & Godalming AC / SurreySenior Men14.2005
Adam HICKEYSouthend On Sea AC / EssexSenior Men14.1026
Michael KALLENBERGCardiff AAC / Combined ServicesSenior Men14.4750
Ollie LOCKLEYManx Harriers / LancashireSenior Men14.10
Paul MOLYNEUXSpringfield Harriers / Combined ServicesSenior Men25.2200
William MYCROFTEnfield & Haringey A C / CambridgeshireSenior Men14.2472
Harry POWELLKingston upon Hull AC / HumbersideU23 Men14.3599
William RICHARDSONBirchfield Harriers / WorcestershireU23 Men14.24
Graham RUSHCheltenham & County Harriers / YorkshireSenior Men14.08
Alexander TEUTENSouthampton AC / HampshireSenior Men13.56
Robert WARNERBlackburn Harriers & AC / LancashireSenior Men14.18
Richard WEIRDerby AC / DerbyshireSenior Men14.09
 
110mH/100mH
Sam BENNETTBasildon AC / EssexU20 Men14.31
Ryan BONIFASBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC / BerkshireSenior Men15.30
Rivaldo BROWNTrafford AC / Greater ManchesterU23 Men15.25
Ayomide BYRONSt Albans AC / HertfordshireU23 Men15.08
Michael COPELANDCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / DerbyshireSenior Men14.94
Chinua EBEREONWUCardiff Archers / South WalesU20 Men14.61
Cameron FILLERYWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / EssexU23 Men14.08
Thomas MILLERCity Of Portsmouth AC / HampshireU23 Men14.88
Curtis MITCHELLPreston Harriers / LancashireSenior Men14.94
Maranga MOKAYANotts AC / NottinghamshireU23 Men14.70
Miguel PERERAHarrow AC / HertfordshireU23 Men14.09
Jake PORTERBirchfield Harriers / WarwickshireSenior Men13.68
William RITCHIE-MOULINBirchfield Harriers / WarwickshireU23 Men14.65
Roy SHANKLANDHarrow AC / East District ScotlandSenior Men 
Sam SHOREBelgrave Harriers / SurreySenior Men15.49
Rushane THOMAS Herne Hill Harriers / SurreySenior Men14.27
James WRIGHTRugby & Northampton AC / WarwickshireSenior Men14.64
 
400mH
Andrew AJUBEThames Valley Harriers / MiddlesexSenior Men54.82
Niall CARNEYShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / WarwickshireU23 Men52.92
Alex DALEYBristol & West AC / Avon & SomersetU23 Men52.90
Andrew DESMONDLiverpool Harriers & AC / MerseysideSenior Men54.55
Tyri DONOVANWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC / SurreyU23 Men51.72
Josh FAULDSRugby & Northampton AC / WarwickshireU20 Men52.53
James FORMANSouthampton AC / HampshireSenior Men50.41
Joe FUGGLEAbingdon AC / SussexU20 Men52.56
Louis GARDNEROxford University AC / YorkshireSenior Men55
Thomas GRANTHAMCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / YorkshireSenior Men55.00
Lloyd HANLEY-BYRONShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / Leicestershire & RutlandSenior Men51.61
Connor HENDERSONKilbarchan AAC / West District ScotlandSenior Men52.22
Ben HIGGINSCharnwood A C / Leicestershire & RutlandU20 Men54.25
Martin LIPTONKilbarchan AAC / MerseysideSenior Men51.33
Chris MCALISTERThames Valley Harriers / SurreySenior Men50.58
Jacob PAULWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC / SurreySenior Men49.49
Sam SHOREBelgrave Harriers / MiddlesexSenior Men53.84
Tim STEPHENSOxford City AC / OxfordshireU23 Men53.29
Matthew SUMNERCity Of Plymouth AC / DevonSenior Men51.21
Lennox THOMPSONNewham & Essex Beagles AC / EssexSenior Men52.17
Darren TOWARTTynedale Harriers & AC / North Eastern CountiesSenior Men55
James WEBSTERLiverpool Harriers & AC / MerseysideSenior Men52.21
 
Steeplechase
Max COSTLEYSouthampton AC / HampshireSenior Men09.37
Michael DEASONShettleston Harriers / West District ScotlandSenior Men 
Daniel ECKERSLEYKingston AC & Poly Harriers / HampshireSenior Men08.59
Jonathan GORINGEBirchfield Harriers / NorthamptonshireSenior Men09.24
Jamie GROSEPoole AC / DorsetSenior Men 
Nick HARDYTipton Harriers / YorkshireSenior Men 
Tommy HORTONHallamshire Harriers Sheffield / CheshireSenior Men8.48
Harry LANEBristol & West AC / Avon & SomersetSenior Men09.01
Josh LUNNBedford & County AC / CambridgeshireSenior Men09.15
William MYCROFTEnfield & Haringey A C / CambridgeshireSenior Men09.0189
Dan OWENCheltenham & County Harriers / GloucestershireSenior Men09.15
Calum UPTONWinchester & District AC / HampshireU23 Men 
David WESTBURYArmed Forces / Combined ServicesSenior Men 
 
3k Walk
Daniel KINGColchester Harriers AC / EssexSenior Men12.40
Harry SPEERSAnnadale Striders / Northern IrelandSenior Men17.3232
Mark WILLIAMSBirchfield Harriers / StaffordshireSenior Men14.4659
 
High Jump
Toni ADEMUWAGUNThames Valley Harriers / BedfordshireU20 Men2.07
Matthew ASHLEYCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / NottinghamshireSenior Men2.11
Jonathon BAILEY Cardiff AAC / South WalesSenior Men2.09
Ryan BONIFASBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC / BerkshireSenior Men2.07
Akin COWARDShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / MiddlesexU23 Men2.13
Rory DWYERStratford Upon Avon AC / WarwickshireU23 Men2.07
Thomas HUGHESHallamshire Harriers Sheffield / YorkshireU23 Men2.00
Christopher MANNBolton United Harriers & AC / Greater ManchesterSenior Men2.06
Luke OKOSIEMECambridge Harriers / KentU20 Men2.02
David SMITHShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / West District ScotlandSenior Men2.26
Kaya WALKERCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / YorkshireU20 Men2.04
Ryan WEBBBirchfield Harriers / DorsetU23 Men2.20
Curtis WOODCambridge & Coleridge AC / CambridgeshireU23 Men2.03
 
Pole Vault
Michael BARTLETTChelmsford AC / EssexSenior Men4.50
Tom BOOTHPreston Harriers / LancashireU23 Men4.87
Harry COPPELLWigan & District H & AC / LancashireU23 Men5.40
Callum COURTCardiff AAC / Avon & SomersetSenior Men4.60
Peter GLASSAnnadale Striders / Northern IrelandSenior Men4.80
Zach HARROPSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterU23 Men4.65
Frankie JOHNSONBedford & County AC / BedfordshireU20 Men4.92
Joel LEON BENITEZNotts AC /  U23 Men5.51
JJ LISTERHarrow AC / HertfordshireU23 Men5.10
Jack PHIPPSBirchfield Harriers / SurreySenior Men5.25
Thomas SNEEKingston AC & Poly Harriers / KentSenior Men4.50
George TURNER Crawley AC / SussexU23 Men4.85
Cameron WALKER-SHEPHERDBirchfield Harriers / Combined ServicesSenior Men5.03
Thomas WALLEYWrexham AAC / North WalesU23 Men4.56
Ethan WALSHShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / Leicestershire & RutlandU23 Men4.63
 
Long Jump
Trevor ALEXANDERSONBirchfield Harriers / WarwickshireSenior Men7.19
Ogo ANOCHIRIONYEThames Valley Harriers / MiddlesexSenior Men7.32
Reynold BANIGOSale Harriers Manchester / YorkshireU23 Men7.66
Dan BROWNArmy / Combined ServicesSenior Men6.18
Andrew CASSAR TORREGGIANIHarrow AC / EssexSenior Men7.54
Michael CAUSERSt Helens Sutton AC / MerseysideSenior Men7.52
Samuel CHALLISWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC /  U20 Men7.25
Henry CLARKSONLasswade AC / East District ScotlandU20 Men7.22
Jacob FINCHAM-DUKESLeeds City AC / YorkshireU23 Men7.96
Ben FISHERWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC / Northern IrelandU23 Men7.48
Daniel GARDINERCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / YorkshireSenior Men7.83
Calum HENDERSONEdinburgh AC / East District ScotlandU20 Men7.35
Jj JEGEDENewham & Essex Beagles AC / EssexSenior Men7.45
Samuel KHOGALIWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / EssexU23 Men7.38
Sam LYONKent AC / KentSenior Men7.19
David john MARTINShettleston Harriers / West District ScotlandSenior Men7.53
Oliver NEWPORTBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC / SurreySenior Men7.54
Callum ORANGE Leeds City AC / YorkshireU20 Men7.01
Rowan POWELLLeicester Coritanian AC / Leicestershire & RutlandU23 Men7.27
Jack ROACHNewham & Essex Beagles AC / North Eastern CountiesSenior Men7.71
Efe UWAIFOEnfield & Haringey A C / MiddlesexSenior Men7.85
Daniel WALSHGateshead Harriers & AC / YorkshireU23 Men7.10
 
Triple Jump
Joshua BONESScunthorpe & District AC / HumbersideSenior Men15.50
Dan BROWNArmy / Combined ServicesSenior Men12.70
Kevin BROWNSouthend On Sea AC / EssexSenior Men14.55
Chuko CRIBBMarshall Milton Keynes AC / BuckinghamshireSenior Men15.33
Lawrence DAVISWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / MiddlesexSenior Men16.01
Nathan DOUGLASOxford City AC /  Senior Men16.77
Jonathan FERRYMANSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterSenior Men14.51
Scott HALLBirchfield Harriers / WarwickshireSenior Men15.82
Jordan HARRYCity Of Norwich AC / NorfolkU23 Men14.51
Jonathan ILORIBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC / SurreySenior Men16.28
Kevin METZGERSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterU23 Men15.37
Emmanuel ODUBANJOSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterU20 Men15.25
Seun OKOMESale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterSenior Men15.56
Michael PuplampuNewham & Essex Beagles AC / BedfordshireSenior Men16.41
Julian REIDSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterSenior Men15.00
Robert SUTHERLANDWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC / BuckinghamshireSenior Men14.86
Efe UWAIFOEnfield & Haringey A C / MiddlesexSenior Men15.84
Thomas WALLEYWrexham AAC / North WalesU23 Men14.72
 
Shot
Gregory BEARDNewham & Essex Beagles AC / YorkshireSenior Men18.59
Daniel BRUNTCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / DerbyshireSenior Men14.33
Daniel CARTWRIGHT Birchfield Harriers / WorcestershireU23 Men16-53
Scott LINCOLNCity of York AC / YorkshireSenior Men19.59
Craig STURROCKThames Valley Harriers / North Eastern CountiesSenior Men15.87
Greg THOMPSONShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / MiddlesexSenior Men16.15
Martin TINKLERNene Valley Harriers / CambridgeshireSenior Men15.34
Youcef ZATATWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / EssexSenior Men18.34
 
Discus
George ARMSTRONGNewham & Essex Beagles AC / YorkshireU23 Men57.33
Matthew BAPTISTENewham & Essex Beagles AC / EssexSenior Men50.52
Gregory BEARDNewham & Essex Beagles AC / YorkshireSenior Men49.31
Daniel FLEMINGCity of York AC / YorkshireU23 Men47.47
Najee FOXBirchfield Harriers / StaffordshireSenior Men54.79
Forrest FRANCISLeicester Coritanian AC / Leicestershire & RutlandSenior Men45.21
James HEDGERThames Valley Harriers / Leicestershire & RutlandSenior Men49.35
Christopher LINQUEWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / EssexSenior Men48.08
Mark PLOWMANYeovil Olympiads AC / Combined ServicesSenior Men54.68
Chris SCOTTSouthampton AC / SussexSenior Men56.96
Jim SLATERLincoln Wellington AC / Combined ServicesSenior Men36.53
Greg THOMPSONShaftesbury Barnet Harriers / MiddlesexSenior Men61.29
 
Hammer
Andy FROSTWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies / HampshireSenior Men65.35
Thomas HEADNewham & Essex Beagles AC / EssexU23 Men63.80
Edward JEANSPreston Harriers / LancashireU23 Men63.32
Ben JONESAndover AC / Combined ServicesSenior Men52.16
Jacob LANGEGloucester AC / GloucestershireSenior Men59.69
Craig MULLINSEdinburgh AC / East District ScotlandU23 Men53.88
Craig MURCHRugby & Northampton AC / WarwickshireSenior Men70.12
Tom PARKERCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC / KentSenior Men65.77
Alex WARNERNewham & Essex Beagles AC / EssexSenior Men61.13
Tim WILLIAMSGloucester AC / GloucestershireSenior Men63.28
 
Javelin
Sam DEANSale Harriers Manchester / Greater ManchesterU17 Men66.11
Joss FOOTOrion Harriers / EssexU20 Men62.72
Joe HARRISManx Harriers / LancashireU23 Men74.11
Allandre JOHNSONHerne Hill Harriers / MiddlesexSenior Men62.55
Gavin JOHNSONThames Valley Harriers / SurreySenior Men69.69
Craig LACYBirchfield Harriers / EssexSenior Men67.01
Benji PEARSON Wolverhampton & Bilston / StaffordshireSenior Men69.19
Scott STAPLES Crawley AC / SussexU20 Men65.29
Jack SWAINThames Valley Harriers / BedfordshireSenior Men67.10