ENGLAND ATHLETICS UNDER 23 & UNDER 20 CHAMPIONSHIPS & WORLD TRIALS

@ Bedford International Stadium

100m
Ben ArnoldBournemouth ACU23 Men11.00
Reuben ArthurEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men10.30
Adam BaileyBarrow RunnersU23 Men11.07
Daniel BeadsleySwansea HarriersU23 Men10.73
Jordan BroomeSale Harriers ManchesterU23 Men10.68
Leroy CainThames Valley HarriersU23 Men10.56
Kyle de EscofetBirchfield HarriersU23 Men10.21
Joseph DewarWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesU23 Men10.34
Caleb DownesRugby & Northampton ACU23 Men10.51
Ojie EdoburunShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men10.15
Theo EtienneHercules Wimbledon ACU23 Men10.23
rico ewerRugby & Northampton ACU23 Men10.64
Nathan GilbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACU23 Men10.54
jordan glazeLondon Heathside Runners ACU23 Men10.73
Sam GriffinMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)U23 Men10.88
Elliott Hurley City of Sheffield & Dearne ACU23 Men10.49
Sam IgeBelgrave HarriersU23 Men10.91
Elliot JonesLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACU23 Men10.9
Jack LawrenceBirchfield HarriersU23 Men10.73
Sean LodovicaShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men10.90
Gerald MatthewShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men10.50
Brandon MurrayBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men10.71
Daniel OderindeMarshall Milton Keynes ACU23 Men10.80
Oluwatosin OyewoleBrown University USAU23 Men10.83
Zanson PlummerShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men10.48
Marvin PopoolaHerne Hill HarriersU23 Men10.77
Damien PowellKent ACU23 Men10.85
Reece PrescodEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men10.04
Ed RossBirchfield HarriersU23 Men10.92
Alfie RowettBanbury Harriers ACU23 Men10.91
Jordan SpenceCorby ACU23 Men11.00
Cameron StarrSouthampton ACU23 Men10.70
christopher stone Bristol & West ACU23 Men10.44
adam thomasBracknell ACU23 Men10.41
Alec ThomasVictoria Park City Of GlasgowU23 Men10.80
Kade ThomasVictoria Park City of Glasgow U23 Men10.94
Shamar Thomas-CampbellBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men10.75
Nicholas WalshSale Harriers ManchesterU23 Men10.48
Ronnie WellsYeovil Olympiads ACU23 Men10.46
Jahde WilliamsHarrow ACU23 Men10.76
200m
Frederick Afrfia Crawley ACU23 Men21.98
Daniel BeadsleySwansea HarriersU23 Men22.12
Jordan BroomeSale Harriers ManchesterU23 Men21.15
Eoghan BuggySt Abbans ACU23 Men22.15
Leroy CainThames Valley HarriersU23 Men21.44
Ojie EdoburunShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men20.87
Jay Gibson Ipswich HarriersU23 Men22.20
Sam GriffinMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)U23 Men21.90
Joel HarveyLoughborough Students ACU23 Men22.15
Kevin HodgsonBournemouth ACU23 Men21.91
Sam IgeBelgrave HarriersU23 Men21.57
Gerald MatthewShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men21.11
Max MondelliHercules Wimbledon ACU23 Men21.33
Michael OhiozeSt Ambrose UniversityU23 Men21.00
Josh ParryWycombe Phoenix Harriers & ACU23 Men21.67
Zanson PlummerShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men21.37
Marvin PopoolaHerne Hill HarriersU23 Men21.90
Elliott PowellLeicester Coritanian ACU23 Men20.80
Nick PrenticeBirchfield HarriersU23 Men22.20
Tommy RamdhanBexley ACU23 Men20.84
Jay RaradzaDerby ACU23 Men21.29
Ed RossBirchfield HarriersU23 Men21.68
Alfie RowettBanbury Harriers ACU23 Men21.8
Ben SnaithEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men21.10
Thomas SomersCity of York ACU23 Men21.04
Jordan SpenceCorby ACU23 Men22.14
Cameron StarrSouthampton ACU23 Men21.75
christopher stone Bristol & West ACU23 Men21.10
Kade ThomasVictoria Park City of Glasgow U23 Men22.12
Shamar Thomas-CampbellBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men22.19
Jahde WilliamsHarrow ACU23 Men21.73
Thomas WilliamsBarry & Vale HarriersU23 Men20.97
400m
Krishawn AikenEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men48.13
Brandon ArreyLiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men47.35
Marcus Bayona-MartinezBrecon ACU23 Men48.86
Declan BrennanPitreavie AACU23 Men48.75
Eoghan BuggySt Abbans ACU23 Men49.19
Cameron ChalmersGuernsey Island AACU23 Men45.71
Matthew ChantAndover ACU23 Men49.92
Travis ChristieWolverhampton & BilstonU23 Men49.6
Ben Claridge White Horse HarriersU23 Men47.23
Shaun CookeBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men49.53
mark cottamBristol & West ACU23 Men48.57
Peter De'AthStevenage & North Herts ACU23 Men48.65
David HallDartford Harriers ACU23 Men47.66
Sam HazelShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men47.49
Jason HoyleOldham & Royton H & ACU23 Men48.18
Jordan LayneWycombe Phoenix Harriers & ACU23 Men47.70
Gavin LockEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men49.02
Liam McGivernWrexham AACU23 Men49.30
Iori MooreCardiff AACU23 Men48.33
Michael OhiozeSt Ambrose UniversityU23 Men47.26
Fredde OwsleyBristol & West ACU23 Men47.76
Harrison PocockCity Of Portsmouth ACU23 Men48.58
Joseph ReidCardiff AACU23 Men47.42
Elliot RutterBirchfield HarriersU23 Men47.00
Simbarashe RwambiwaBirchfield HarriersU23 Men48.78
Robert ShipleyCity of York ACU23 Men47.62
Ben SnaithEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men47.07
Lee ThompsonCity of Sheffield & Dearne ACU23 Men47.04
Frano Vainio-DoiseulCambridge HarriersU23 Men49.92
Paul WhiteNenagh Olympic ACU23 Men47.80
Jack WightmanNewquay & Par ACU23 Men47.32
800m
Seb AnthonyWest Suffolk ACU23 Men1.51
Nick ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles ACU23 Men1.53
Daniel BebbingtonPreston HarriersU23 Men1.5242
Ciaran CooperSwindon HarriersU23 Men1.53
Jonathan CurrieTynedale Harriers & ACU23 Men1.53
James DowningCambridge & Coleridge ACU23 Men1.53
Hugo FlemingWalton ACU23 Men1.51
Nathan GillisTeam Kennet Triathlon & ACU23 Men1.4888
Neil GourleyGiffnock North ACU23 Men1.48
Scott GreevesCity Of Norwich ACU23 Men1.51
James HaberghamHalifax Harriers & ACU23 Men1.52
Louis HazelLuton ACU23 Men1.53
Luke JonesTamworth ACU23 Men1.53
Samuel JonesSt Albans ACU23 Men1.5323
jonothan KayBolton United Harriers & ACU23 Men1.53
Nicholas LandeauEaling Southall & Middlesex ACU23 Men1.4834
Patrick LucasCroydon HarriersU23 Men1.54
Andrew McAslanSale Harriers ManchesterU23 Men1.54
Jethro McGrawAmber Valley & Erewash ACU23 Men1.53
Cameron McKieWest Suffolk ACU23 Men1.54
Sean MolloyTonbridge ACU23 Men1.4776
Jonny MonkLoughborough Students ACU23 Men1.4868
Benjamin MurphyTonbridge ACU23 Men1.5242
Joseph O'HaraBexley ACU23 Men1.52
Daniel RowdenWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesU23 Men1.4686
Ashley SandallNene Valley HarriersU23 Men1.50
Andy SmithPudsey & Bramley ACU23 Men1.49
Will SnookHarlow ACU23 Men1.51
Kyle StanleyEaling Southall & Middlesex ACU23 Men1.54
Patrick TaylorBirchfield HarriersU23 Men1.50
Spencer ThomasBrighton PhoenixU23 Men1.47
Robert Umeokafor Birchfield HarriersU23 Men1.50
Max WhartonLiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men1.4881
Michael WilsonSunderland Harriers & ACU23 Men1.4976
Adam WrightRugby & Northampton ACU23 Men1.51
1500m
Seb AnthonyWest Suffolk ACU23 Men3.53
Jeremy BarnesCoventry Godiva HarriersU23 Men3.50
Paddy ClarkNotts ACU23 Men3.53
Ian Crowe-wrightBrighton & Hove ACU23 Men3.4434
Corey De 'AthTonbridge ACU23 Men3.52
Jamie DeeShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men3.52
Patrick DeverPreston HarriersU23 Men3.4436
Jack DouglasBedford & County ACU23 Men3.55
George DugganTonbridge ACU23 Men3.46
Chris FANCEWarrington A CU23 Men3.55
Michael FergusonAberdeen AACU23 Men3.4527
Cameron FieldLiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men3.4783
Robbie FitzgibboinBrighton PhoenixU23 Men3.36
William FullerBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men3.48
Jack GoochSwansea HarriersU23 Men3.51
Neil GourleyGiffnock North ACU23 Men3.39
Scott GreevesCity Of Norwich ACU23 Men3.51
Ricky HarvieAldershot Farnham & DistrictU23 Men3.4591
Tom HookCity Of Norwich ACU23 Men3.43
Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersU23 Men3.47
Luke JonesTamworth ACU23 Men3.52
Martin MartinezBrown University USAU23 Men3.48
Stuart McCallumWinchester & District ACU23 Men3.43
James McCraeNene Valley HarriersU23 Men3.5395
James McMurraySt Albans ACU23 Men3.40
Kyran RobertsCarmarthen HarriersU23 Men3.46
jordan RoweColchester Harriers ACU23 Men3.54
David SheldonCity of Stoke ACU23 Men3.48
paulos surafelEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men3.51
Ross TennantCambridge & Coleridge ACU23 Men3.50
Jonny TobinSwansea HarriersU23 Men3.4504
Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACU23 Men3.4452
James WestTonbridge ACU23 Men3.39
Matthew WigelsworthPreston HarriersU23 Men3.48
Joe WilkinsonLincoln Wellington ACU23 Men3.4706
Jamie WilliamsonSpringburn HarriersU23 Men3.4545
Michael WilsonSunderland Harriers & ACU23 Men3.4727
Kieran WoodCambridge & Coleridge ACU23 Men3.4562
Shaun WyllieBracknell ACU23 Men3.4513
3/5000m
Richard AllenAldershot Farnham & DistrictU23 Men14.16
Dane BlomquistAldershot Farnham & Dist ACU23 Men14.32
Ben BradleyAldershot Farnham & DistrictU23 Men14.22
Toby CookeWinchester & District ACU23 Men14.5590
Ellis CrossAldershot Farnham & DistrictU23 Men14.16
Phillip CroutShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men14.05
Jamie croweCentral ACU23 Men14.25
Corey De 'AthTonbridge ACU23 Men14.49
Charlie Joslin-AllenTonbridge ACU23 Men14.47
Nathan MarshTonbridge ACU23 Men14.46
Jack MillarBristol & West ACU23 Men15.09
Mark PearceShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men08.39
Harry PowellKingston Upon Hull ACU23 Men14.35
Jack RoweAldershot Farnham & DistrictU23 Men14.22
Linton TaylorNewark ACU23 Men14.28
110mH/100mH
Matthew BaileyWest Norfolk ACU23 Men15.6
Matthew BehanCrusaders ACU23 Men14.25
Ayomide ByronSt Albans ACU23 Men15.43
Euan Dickson-EarleBiggleswade ACU23 Men14.42
James GreenhalghWest Norfolk ACU23 Men15.93
Jack HattonThames Valley HarriersU23 Men14.18
Ryan Hewitson-U23 Men15.33
Christian Hood-BoyceLoughborough Students ACU23 Men15.56
Jack Kirby Harrow ACU23 Men14.31
Garbhan McKennaShercock ACU23 Men14.82
Curtis MitchellPreston HarriersU23 Men15.47
Maranga MokayaNotts ACU23 Men14.74
Miguel PereraHarrow ACU23 Men14.09
Khai Riley-La BordeEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men13.59
William Ritchie-MoulinBirchfield HarriersU23 Men14.71
Rushane Thomas Herne Hill HarriersU23 Men14.27
James WeaverEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men14.01
Michael Wilson Swansea HarriersU23 Men15.35
Reece YoungBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men15.23
400mH
Jack AveryBasildon ACU23 Men57.50
Niall CarneyShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men52.92
Travis ChristieWolverhampton & BilstonU23 Men54.67
Josiah FilleulCity of Sheffield & Dearne ACU23 Men54.61
Jack LawrieWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesU23 Men50.55
Stanley LivingstonJersey Spartan ACU23 Men56.58
Chris McAlisterThames Valley HarriersU23 Men50.88
Jacob PaulWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACU23 Men49.60
Daniel ReesShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men52.95
Max SchoppStevenage & North Herts ACU23 Men54.15
Sam WallbridgeGuernsey Island AACU23 Men54.05
James WebsterLiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men52.44
Steeplechase
Matthew ArnoldAldershot Farnham & DistrictU23 Men09.29
Michael BartramWest Suffolk ACU23 Men09.12
Miles ChandlerBristol & West ACU23 Men09.29
Nyle ClintonSwindon HarriersU23 Men09.23
Haran DunderdaleCity of Sheffield & Dearne ACU23 Men08.50
Ricky HarvieAldershot Farnham & DistrictU23 Men09.22
Bertie HoughtonHallamshire Harriers SheffieldU23 Men08.58
Daniel JarvisLiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men08.43
Ciaran LewisCardiff AACU23 Men09.1448
John MillarIpswich HarriersU23 Men09.09
Matthew SeddonBracknell ACU23 Men09.3292
cameron shanklyBirchfield HarriersU23 Men09.5962
Aidan ThompsonCentral ACU23 Men09.25
10k/20k Walk
Cameron CorbishleyMedway & Maidstone ACU23 Men41.26
Luc LegonBexley ACU23 Men47.45
Guy ThomasTonbridge ACU23 Men42.28
Callum WilkinsonEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men40.30
High Jump
Tayo AndrewsHerne Hill HarriersU23 Men2.06
Jonathon BaileyCardiff AACU23 Men2.09
Akin CowardShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men2.11
William GrimseyWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesU23 Men2.12
Jamie HornePeterborough ACU23 Men2.01
Chris KanduEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men2.26
Ryan LaudermilkBrown University USAU23 Men2.05
christopher mannBolton United Harriers & ACU23 Men2.09
Lewis McGuireShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men2.10
Ryan WebbBirchfield HarriersU23 Men2.14
Curtis WoodCambridge & Coleridge ACU23 Men2.00
Pole Vault
Samuel Bass-CooperSouthampton ACU23 Men4.90
Harry CoppellWigan & District H & ACU23 Men5.42
Tom FarresCity Of Portsmouth ACU23 Men4.82
Adam HagueCity of Sheffield & Dearne ACU23 Men5.60
JJ ListerHarrow ACU23 Men5.03
Rowan MayBirchfield HarriersU23 Men5.25
Charlie MyersMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)U23 Men5.45
Long Jump
Ade AdefolaluShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men7.13
Tobi AdeniyiLoughborough Students ACU23 Men7.36
Taylor AlarconBrown University USAU23 Men7.02
Alex FarquharsonCoventry Godiva HarriersU23 Men7.70
Jacob Fincham-DukesLeeds City ACU23 Men7.96
Sam HealyLeevale ACU23 Men7.13
Samuel KhogaliWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesU23 Men7.26
Terry LucasChelmsford ACU23 Men6.98
Ben McGuireShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men7.10
Montel NeversNotts ACU23 Men7.19
Oliver NewportBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men7.78
Jack RoachMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)U23 Men7.26
Stuart StreetNotts ACU23 Men7.34
Efe UwaifoEnfield & Haringey ACU23 Men7.26
Triple Jump
Taylor AlarconBrown University USAU23 Men15.32
Alando AlfredShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men14.56
Stefan AmokwandohBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men15.71
Ashley BuckmanAshford ACU23 Men14.09
Lawrence DavisEnfield & Haringey A CU23 Men16.01
George DrakeLeicester Coritanian ACU23 Men14.82
gage francisCardiff AACU23 Men14.20
Kevin MetzgerSale Harriers ManchesterU23 Men15.00
Montel NeversNotts ACU23 Men16.15
Robert Sutherland Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & ACU23 Men14.99
Efe UwaifoEnfield & Haringey ACU23 Men15.98
Shot
Jonathan BriggsBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon ClubU23 Men13.55
Aaron ComeryBrown University USAU23 Men17.22
Chris CubraBrown University USAU23 Men16.66
John KellyFinn Valley ACU23 Men17.49
Connor LavertySwansea HarriersU23 Men13.67
Archie LeemingBasildon ACU23 Men14.66
louis MascarenhasBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men14.86
Gavin McLaughlinFinn Valley ACU23 Men14.78
Matthew RidgeLoughborough Students ACU23 Men14.75
Patrick swanCornwall ACU23 Men14.26
Hugh WilliamsWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesU23 Men13.42
Discus
Jonathan BriggsBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon ClubU23 Men42.35
Matthew CallawaySouthampton ACU23 Men40.87
Daniel FlemingCity of York ACU23 Men47.47
Forrest FrancisLeicester Coritanian ACU23 Men41.80
william knightBirchfield HarriersU23 Men43.12
Connor LavertySwansea HarriersU23 Men43.69
Joe MartinMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)U23 Men46.72
louis MascarenhasBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACU23 Men51.24
eoin SheridanLiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men52.35
Patrick swanCornwall ACU23 Men48.76
Hammer
Taylor CampbellCity of Sheffield & Dearne ACU23 Men73.40
Aaron ComeryBrown University USAU23 Men54.98
Michael CoppolinoBrown University USAU23 Men54.68
Anthony GillattScunthorpe & District ACU23 Men48.10
James HamblinShaftesbury Barnet HarriersU23 Men60.15
Thomas HeadNewham & Essex Beagles ACU23 Men63.80
Adam KingIveragh ACU23 Men63.51
Jac Lloyd PalmerCardiff AACU23 Men64.81
Owen RussellBallymena & Antrim ACU23 Men64.60
Javelin
Dominic AllenSouthampton ACU23 Men61.03
Luke AngellTeam Kennet Triathlon & ACU23 Men60.82
Tom AnsticeRadley ACU23 Men64.16
James BongartWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesU23 Men62.08
Mark BudaBrown University USAU23 Men67.45
Richard DangerfieldCardiff AACU23 Men58.87
Jonathan EngelkingNorth Devon ACU23 Men62.48
Joe HarrisManx HarriersU23 Men67.70
Harry hughesWest Suffolk ACU23 Men76.81
Alexander InghamBiggleswade ACU23 Men58.89
Jack MageeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACU23 Men62.08
harry marshallBirchfield HarriersU23 Men57.46
Tom NortonCity of Sheffield & Dearne ACU23 Men62.24
Jack SwainThames Valley HarriersU23 Men67.10